logo-menu

 


Jury A
M. POIRIER Jean-Pierre et M. DUTERNE Gérard
HA : M. HAULTCOEUR Cyril et M. VERRY Johan
Jury B
M. AMENDOLA Serge et M. MALAISE Maurice
HA : M. AMENDOLA Michael et M. VILLAIN Axel
Jury C
Mme FOURNEL Jenny et M. VOLLE Eric
HA : M. CEYTE Sébastien et M. CUYNET Alan

Sélectifs du 21/04/2018
CLUB CANIN SELESTAT - Groupe 1 Jury A
Points Pass. Moy./PréSel Chien Race Proprio/Conducteur
370.700 07 D 355.850 - 375.687 IANJY BBM M M. LACHERAY Bernard
365.200 02 D 348.013 - 365.130 HUGO DU BOIS DES TREMBLES DIT HUGGY BBM M Mme BOTTARO Marie
352.000 02 S 323.950 - 353.635 GRINGO BBM M M. FORMET Didier
351.450 12 S 350.075 - 363.737 HUNTER-SPIRIT DES LEGENDES DE MALIN'BRAC BBM M M. BODEMER ALEC
351.450 03 D 360.525 - 366.710 JEGOR DU DOMAINE D'ORCA BBM M M. EHINGER Jordan
350.750 09 S 351.650 - 355.687 JAMES BOND DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE BBM M Mme PARRA PATRICIA
349.250 01 D 358.600 - 373.507 JERSEY DU DOMAINE D'ORCA BBM M M. BOTTARO STÉPHANE
348.425 05 S 349.663 - 367.095 G'RICO DES FEUX FAROUCHES BBM M M. RODRIGUEZ Claude
347.600 09 D 359.244 - 367.310 HEDWARD DU SERMENT DES BRUMES BBM M M. FROIDEVAUX Loïc
344.025 10 S 349.538 - 378.072 GERIKO DU ROYAUME DE JESSICA BBM M M. JOB Patrick
339.350 08 S 344.300 - 367.055 GAIAC DES MASQUES NOIRS DE DANJOE BBM M M. TEHAMI Pascal
338.800 10 D 324.225 - 371.000 HERYX DE BESCHERMENGEL BBM M M. BAHEUX Frédéric
338.250 11 S 336.050 - 362.591 HUTCH BBM M Mme FLECK Patricia
335.775 08 D 325.050 - 349.345 I'DEAN DE LA CITE DES LOUPS GRIS BA F Mme GARCIA Claudia
334.961 06 S 338.074 - 370.355 IBRA DES REBELLES MASQUES BBM M M. SOSSI RUDY
332.475 15 S 344.163 - 368.962 HOGAN DU DOMAINE SAINT-LOUP BBM M M. HUBER Roland
332.200 05 D 348.975 - 377.872 FLIP BBM F M. SOSSI Rudy
331.199 01 S 326.612 - 358.407 GORAN DU DOMAINE D'ORCA BBM M M. BARBIER Jimmy
328.350 06 D 348.563 - 372.705 INDIEN DE LA VALLEE DE LUVRY BBM M Mme DEMERLIER VERONIQUE
319.074 04 D 0.000 - 361.945 MEPHISTO LA VALLEE DES NUTONS BBM M Mme KRAJECKI Christiane
319.000 07 S 325.881 - 363.282 JACKPOT DU CHENE DE HARPONTOIS BBM M M. HANTZ JACQUES
316.250 04 S 312.400 - 357.172 HELICE DU DOMAINE D'ORCA BBM F M. CUYNET Philippe
266.387 03 S 276.606 - 360.105 IANKY DU ROYAUME DE JESSICA BBM M Mme JOB Céline
Forf. 11 D 0.000 - 356.125 HUMMER DU CAMI DE CATHERIC BBM M M. CHANCEREUL Sylvain
Forf. 12 D 0.000 - 374.389 HALIEN DES FEUX FAROUCHES BBM F Mme RODRIGUEZ ALEXA
Forf. 13 D 0.000 - 373.927 GRIM DU DOMAINE DE CAUVIGNY BBM M M. LANDERIEUX Romain


CYNO CLUB DE GOUSSAINVILLE - Groupe 2 Jury C
Points Pass. Moy./PréSel Chien Race Proprio/Conducteur
366.575 02 D 365.750 - 366.115 GEGE DU VAL DU TONKIN BBM M M. KRAHULA Gérard
363.737 05 D 366.119 - 378.730 I'SONIC DES FLECHES DE YUMA BBT M M. MARSOLLIER David
360.250 07 D 363.506 - 368.275 HENDRIX DES LOUPS DE GENAIN BBM M M. OZENNE Frédérick
356.950 03 D 362.863 - 371.400 JUJITSU DU CALVAIRE AUX ACACIAS BBM M M. LECONTE TIMOTHEE
352.825 10 S 352.094 - 364.200 FALTAZAR DE LA LEGENDE DE MAHORIE BBM M M. QUINCHON Christophe
351.461 12 D 344.443 - 373.132 IDYLE DES GARDIENS D'ALBACASKO BA F Mme BOUCHAKOUA Aurélie
349.250 10 D 338.800 - 368.610 HYSTERIK BBM M Mlle COLLARD Tamara
342.375 12 S 350.488 - 361.790 GIMY DU VAL DU TONKIN BBM M M. BOULESTEIX Eric
339.361 02 S 346.368 - 363.660 GLOCK VINGT ET UN DU DOMAINE DES ECLAIREURS BBM M M. RENAULT Pascal
339.350 01 D 341.550 - 362.230 HUNTER BBM M M. LOMBARD Romain
337.150 11 S 340.868 - 368.082 GOLD DU BLASON A CROIX D'ARGENT BBM M M. BARISIC Dragan
334.224 13 S 341.050 - 364.138 MAC KHALAHANN'S ILKI BBM M Mme BERGERON Sylvie
330.000 03 S 343.215 - 366.845 LYNX DU DOMAINE DES RENEGATS BBM M M. LIBRECHT PASCAL
329.648 05 S 333.537 - 364.615 I'JAROD DES GUERRIERS PACIFIQUES BBM M M. LE BOUEDEC Nicolas
328.824 11 D 0.000 - 370.612 HOOKER DU BANC DES HERMELLES BBM M M. HUIBAN Philippe
325.050 09 D 0.000 - 369.172 GEENA DES MALICAIRN BBM F M. BOSCH Michel
320.936 06 D 340.274 - 363.520 FAZER DE LA ROCHE DE L'EMPEREUR BBM M Mme EYMARD LAURA
319.286 04 D 323.468 - 361.592 GAZZ'L DU DOMAINE DE LA VEYSSIERE BH F M. BULAND Eric
319.275 08 D 320.375 - 366.860 GUEVARA DU TISON D'ARGENCE BBM M M. SURNOM Gaël
319.099 09 S 336.156 - 376.980 ESPOIR DU DOMAINE DES ECLAIREURS BBM M M. DO CARMO ANTHONY
cond. M. DO CARMO VALERIE
318.725 01 S 330.919 - 362.120 HOLDEN DU GRAND PACOT BBM M Mlle DERAIN Gaëtanne
318.725 07 S 314.875 - 369.915 ITMAN DU DRAKKAR NORMAND BBM M M. KIENE Edgar
300.300 04 S 297.138 - 365.182 GUYZMO DU DOMAINE DE LA VEYSSIERE BH M Mme MOURGUET Catherine
299.200 06 S 316.106 - 368.044 GAROU DE LA FORET DE L'ITON BBM M M. QUINCHON JONATHAN
277.948 08 S 312.637 - 369.950 I'AM DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY BBM M M. RENAULT Pascal
Forf. 13 D 0.000 - 375.945 JOKER-ROUGE BH M M. BOUZIDI NABIL
Forf. 14 D 0.000 - 372.350 IEECHKOK DES MALICAIRN BBM M M. BOSCH Michel
Forf. 15 D 0.000 - 367.877 IPMAN DES PLAINES DE THIERACHE BBM M M. LECONTE TIMOTHEE
Forf. 16 D 0.000 - 366.502 FIRST VON KING VON BACKDRAFT BBM M Mme RINALDI Valérie

© 2014 - 2018 Sports-Canins